Fantasy NBA Rankings

These rankings were created by scoring each player as if they were their own 9 category fantasy NBA team. All rankings are currently based on per game statistics.

The data was last updated before any games on February 24, 2020.

Filters

2019-2020
All players...
FANTASY POINTS
RANKPLAYERFG%FT%3PMPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVTOTAL
1Kawhi Leonard331.5467.5456.5501.0474.5474.5503.5426.022.53,657.5
2James Harden260.0443.0508.0508.0447.0500.0500.5466.52.03,635.0
3Kyrie Irving369.5480.0489.0502.0401.0486.0486.5371.036.03,621.0
4Anthony Davis416.0403.0329.5499.0485.0421.0492.5506.542.53,595.0
5Karl-Anthony Towns410.5323.0498.5498.0499.5458.0388.5481.016.53,573.5
6Brandon Ingram358.5428.0476.0494.0444.0456.0417.5426.022.53,522.5
7Nikola Jokic428.0349.0348.0482.0494.0495.5460.0426.022.53,505.0
8Jayson Tatum276.5363.5485.5489.0464.5402.5486.5454.558.53,481.0
9Pascal Siakam337.0344.5456.5492.0474.5426.5417.5454.549.03,452.0
10Nikola Vucevic320.5291.0415.0466.0499.5436.5417.5454.5140.53,441.0
11Paul George211.5469.0498.5483.0437.0442.0474.5371.022.53,409.0
12Giannis Antetokounmpo447.0113.0396.5506.5504.0480.5443.0474.59.53,374.5
13Damian Lillard325.0456.5507.0504.0352.5503.0417.5269.027.53,362.0
14Nemanja Bjelica374.5367.0448.5386.5447.0400.5388.5403.0140.53,356.0
15Gordon Hayward408.0438.5406.5444.5458.5456.0321.0329.589.53,352.0
16LaMarcus Aldridge389.0375.5348.0459.0474.5385.0276.0496.5140.53,344.0
17LeBron James385.0184.5456.5495.5477.5508.0460.0371.05.03,343.0
18Zach LaVine285.0354.5496.5495.5381.0453.0492.5371.011.53,340.5
19Stephen Curry164.5496.0465.0475.5392.0487.5474.5371.06.53,332.5
20John Collins461.5340.0370.5480.5495.5261.0321.0499.099.03,328.0
21Joel Embiid331.5351.5370.5490.0501.0416.0358.5488.516.53,324.0
22Bradley Beal302.5405.0480.5505.0352.5482.0443.0329.511.53,311.5
23Jimmy Butler302.5389.5227.0477.0462.0483.5503.5403.054.03,302.0
24Kemba Walker220.0438.5500.5484.5333.0467.0417.5371.064.03,296.0
25Khris Middleton410.5475.0471.5478.5441.0453.0388.5104.072.53,294.5
26Shai Gilgeous-Alexander337.0347.0348.0469.0441.0421.0443.0403.081.53,290.5
27Kyle Lowry198.0422.5492.0469.0381.0501.5474.5329.522.53,290.5
28Davis Bertans246.0441.5503.0421.0372.5329.5321.0426.0224.53,285.0
29Juan Toscano-Anderson454.5496.0308.5269.5338.5373.0460.0403.0179.53,282.5
30Tobias Harris358.5340.0415.0461.5460.0407.5321.0371.0124.03,258.5
31Chris Paul381.5464.5406.5446.5397.0490.0492.5104.064.03,246.5
32Kelly Oubre Jr.293.5294.5431.0456.5451.5279.5474.5426.0124.03,231.0
33Jrue Holiday276.5191.0448.5469.0372.5492.5500.5454.522.53,227.5
34Jamal Murray316.0460.0422.5461.5317.5463.0460.0269.054.03,223.5
35Will Barton276.5255.0422.5421.0451.5439.0443.0371.0140.53,220.0
36Norman Powell393.0395.5440.5425.0317.5316.0474.5329.5124.03,215.5
37Paul Millsap377.5414.5329.5386.5433.5279.5388.5426.0179.53,215.0
38Eric Bledsoe372.5375.5370.5434.5372.5476.5388.5371.049.03,210.5
39Luka Doncic343.0267.5494.5503.0488.5505.5417.5186.54.03,210.0
40Russell Westbrook343.0305.5308.5500.0480.0498.5496.5269.03.03,204.0
41Al Horford249.5215.5386.5375.5456.0439.0388.5454.5224.53,189.5
42Robert Covington227.0328.5465.0401.0437.0230.5496.5474.5124.03,184.0
43Donovan Mitchell316.0430.0471.5493.0345.0456.0443.0186.531.53,172.5
44Jeremy Lamb297.5389.5348.0398.0345.0364.0460.0371.0197.03,170.0
45Glenn Robinson III377.5416.5370.5394.5360.0316.0417.5269.0224.53,146.0
46Devin Booker388.0480.0440.5497.0338.5485.0321.0186.56.53,143.0
47Jaylen Brown391.0224.5448.5475.5447.0373.0460.0269.049.03,137.5
48Kevin Love311.5412.5480.5446.5488.5407.5276.0269.042.53,134.5
49Fred VanVleet167.5400.0485.5451.0308.5490.0505.5269.054.03,131.0
50Trae Young276.5418.0503.0506.5352.5507.0460.0104.01.03,128.5
51Andrew Wiggins285.0202.5456.5486.0397.0434.0358.5466.542.53,128.5
52T.J. Warren424.5337.0329.5454.0308.5261.0460.0371.0179.53,125.0
53Buddy Hield227.0405.0506.0474.0387.5416.0388.5269.049.03,122.0
54Jonathan Isaac334.5269.0285.5383.0462.0261.0496.5505.0124.03,120.5
55Kristaps Porzingis190.0291.0465.0455.0484.0300.5321.0504.099.03,109.5
56CJ McCollum285.0245.0489.0484.5326.5446.5321.0403.089.53,090.0
57Richaun Holmes490.0357.047.0402.5483.0193.5443.0488.5179.53,084.0
58Maxi Kleber347.0472.0406.5318.0403.5193.5130.5474.5330.53,076.0
59Brook Lopez216.0386.5386.5355.5360.0316.0321.0506.5224.53,072.5
60Bam Adebayo463.0175.547.0438.0497.0467.0474.5481.029.03,072.0
61P.J. Tucker263.5397.0396.5266.0462.0300.5443.0329.5197.03,055.0
62Mikal Bridges405.0380.0245.0285.5317.5300.5492.5403.0224.53,053.5
63Jaren Jackson Jr.351.0230.5476.0443.0372.5261.0321.0496.599.03,050.5
64Marcus Smart102.5346.0465.0398.0294.0463.0496.5371.0111.53,047.5
65Alec Burks149.5464.5415.0434.5365.5407.5417.5269.0124.03,047.0
66Danilo Gallinari260.0474.0492.0466.0416.5373.0321.0104.0140.53,047.0
67Terry Rozier194.5444.0480.5449.0360.0446.5417.5186.554.03,032.5
68Jabari Parker394.5233.5285.5418.0429.5329.5474.5371.089.53,025.5
69Marcus Morris Sr.263.5365.0480.5456.5407.0261.0358.5329.599.03,020.5
70Lauri Markkanen207.0369.5456.5421.0451.5279.5358.5371.099.03,013.5
71D'Angelo Russell220.0328.5505.0491.0301.0487.5388.5269.016.53,007.0
72De'Aaron Fox356.0169.0308.5473.0333.0495.5486.5371.013.53,006.0
73Myles Turner282.5264.5386.5375.5441.0230.5358.5502.0161.53,002.5
74Jae Crowder116.5344.5431.0353.5437.0393.5460.0269.0197.03,002.0
75Brandon Clarke479.0301.5176.5390.5429.5279.5232.0454.5257.03,000.0
76Andre Drummond432.094.0108.0444.5508.0397.5505.5496.58.02,994.0
77Danuel House Jr.207.0308.0448.5351.5360.0246.0443.0371.0257.02,992.0
78Dejounte Murray374.5320.0227.0348.5424.5446.5500.5269.081.52,992.0
79Evan Fournier334.5378.0485.5459.0219.0412.5443.0186.572.52,990.5
80Carmelo Anthony194.5407.5396.5432.0451.5279.5358.5371.099.02,990.0
81P.J. Washington340.0148.0370.5381.0411.0364.0417.5441.5111.52,985.0
82Deandre Ayton441.0294.547.0463.5502.0351.5321.0496.564.02,981.0
83Kevin Huerter170.0367.0465.0386.5333.0426.5388.5329.5111.52,977.5
84Ben Simmons466.0118.547.0442.0479.0504.0508.0403.09.52,977.0
85Justin Holiday241.5260.0431.0293.5265.0279.5443.0403.0360.02,976.5
86Derrick Jones Jr.391.0299.0245.0304.0338.5193.5417.5426.0360.02,974.5
87Royce O'Neale276.5393.0348.0225.5397.0389.5321.0329.5294.52,974.5
88OG Anunoby394.5156.0348.0341.5407.0279.5460.0426.0161.52,974.0
89Miles Bridges255.5334.5406.5404.5416.5329.5276.0426.0124.02,973.0
90Dennis Schroder356.0412.5440.5463.5308.5446.5321.0186.536.02,971.0
91Daniel Theis449.0222.5203.0307.0451.5279.5276.0485.0294.52,968.0
92DeMar DeRozan431.0405.0108.0487.0416.5472.5417.5186.542.52,966.5
93Larry Nance Jr.424.5170.0308.5330.5470.5341.0388.5329.5197.02,960.0
94Gorgui Dieng316.0328.5308.5262.5411.0230.5388.5454.5257.02,957.0
95Marc Gasol207.0209.5386.5277.5451.5431.0358.5454.5179.52,955.5
96Serge Ibaka429.0233.5370.5439.5482.0246.0232.0441.572.52,946.5
97Josh Hart209.0230.5448.5353.5456.0300.5417.5329.5197.02,942.0
98Malcolm Brogdon227.0466.0370.5441.0381.0498.5321.0186.542.52,934.0
99Derrick White307.0414.5285.5337.0249.0426.5276.0441.5197.02,934.0
100Josh Richardson235.5320.0396.5414.0265.0416.0417.5403.064.02,931.5
101Donte DiVincenzo307.0274.5370.5314.0365.5364.0486.5269.0179.52,930.5
102Jordan Clarkson347.0400.0456.5427.0210.5364.0276.0269.0179.52,929.5
103Patrick Beverley227.0121.5406.5299.5424.5446.5460.0403.0140.52,929.0
104Domantas Sabonis436.0215.5133.5453.0503.0463.0321.0371.031.52,927.5
105Jonas Valanciunas464.0206.0203.0417.0498.0329.5232.0481.089.52,920.0
106Thomas Bryant468.0213.5203.0394.5470.5364.0183.0454.5161.52,912.5
107Duncan Robinson316.0459.0503.0400.0257.5261.0232.0186.5294.52,909.5
108George Hill438.0369.5396.5325.5242.0407.5358.5104.0257.02,898.5
109Nerlens Noel498.0320.047.0281.0392.0193.5443.0492.5224.52,891.5
110Dorian Finney-Smith311.5206.0406.5318.0416.5279.5321.0403.0224.52,886.5
111Derrick Rose379.5432.0285.5452.0186.5479.0358.5269.042.52,884.5
112Joe Harris353.5254.0471.5409.5345.0364.0276.0269.0140.52,883.0
113Rui Hachimura384.0389.5176.5409.5437.0316.0358.5186.5224.52,882.0
114Luke Kennard268.0462.0480.5436.5286.5450.5183.0186.5124.02,877.5
115Seth Curry368.0462.0448.5372.5186.5351.5276.0186.5224.52,876.0
116Kendrick Nunn271.5407.5440.5429.5219.0431.0388.5186.599.02,873.0
117Devonte' Graham90.0351.5500.5449.0294.0501.5388.5269.027.52,871.5
118Dwight Powell484.5156.0154.5321.5421.0279.5388.5403.0257.02,865.5
119Lonzo Ball138.588.0465.0378.5433.5492.5474.5371.022.52,864.0
120Damion Lee190.0454.0396.5390.5381.0389.5417.5104.0140.52,863.5
121Draymond Green116.5260.0285.5289.5444.0483.5486.5441.554.02,861.0
122Ja Morant386.0286.0265.0449.0276.0495.5417.5269.013.52,857.5
123Trevor Ariza235.5363.5370.5253.5365.5300.5474.5269.0224.52,857.0
124Aaron Gordon203.0165.0348.0412.0472.0416.0358.5371.0111.52,857.0
125Bojan Bogdanovic288.5467.5496.5478.5338.5364.0276.0104.042.52,856.0
126Harrison Barnes311.5337.0386.5419.0381.0379.0276.0186.5179.52,856.0
127Moritz Wagner457.0328.5265.0357.5416.5246.0276.0403.089.52,839.0
128Taurean Prince111.0282.0471.5394.5437.0351.5388.5329.572.52,838.0
129Jerami Grant340.0220.5370.5368.5294.0213.5276.0454.5294.52,832.0
130Dillon Brooks157.5349.0440.5427.0276.0351.5388.5329.5111.52,831.0
131Rodney Hood408.0288.0415.0361.5276.0279.5358.5186.5257.02,830.0
132Kelly Olynyk323.0434.0370.5273.5360.0279.5321.0269.0197.02,827.5
133Delon Wright361.5282.0245.0258.0317.5426.5443.0269.0224.52,827.0
134Collin Sexton320.5416.5386.5472.0249.0400.5417.5104.058.52,825.0
135Steven Adams465.0106.547.0365.5486.0389.5358.5474.5124.02,816.5
136Tomas Satoransky266.5441.5329.5341.5301.0476.5474.5104.081.52,816.5
137Terrence Ross113.5380.0456.5406.5249.0213.5443.0329.5224.52,816.0
138Julius Randle302.5190.0308.5466.0488.5416.0358.5269.016.52,815.5
139Ricky Rubio145.0380.0329.5394.5352.5505.5486.5186.531.52,811.5
140Langston Galloway246.0438.5440.5341.5168.5300.5321.0186.5360.02,803.0
141Wendell Carter Jr.437.0222.5133.5375.5491.5230.5358.5454.599.02,802.5
142JJ Redick293.5470.5494.5427.0210.5351.5183.0186.5179.52,796.5
143Marquese Chriss435.0263.0133.5304.0421.0316.0276.0474.5161.52,784.5
144Zion Williamson467.0106.5176.5488.0468.0379.0321.0329.549.02,784.5
145Christian Wood450.0245.0265.0372.5429.5152.0232.0454.5179.52,780.0
146Otto Porter Jr.185.5245.0422.5368.5276.0300.5417.5269.0294.52,779.0
147Montrezl Harrell460.0130.547.0459.0466.0329.5321.0474.589.52,777.0
148Troy Brown Jr.331.5253.0265.0341.5411.0379.0486.5104.0197.02,768.5
149Tony Snell299.5496.0422.5285.5129.0329.5232.0186.5388.02,768.5
150Bruce Brown269.0224.5227.0309.5372.5442.0443.0371.099.02,757.5
151Willie Cauley-Stein457.0116.047.0266.0429.5246.0417.5481.0294.52,754.5
152Terence Davis369.5453.0396.5285.5286.5316.0232.0186.5224.52,750.0
153Danny Green194.5213.5431.0296.5276.0246.0460.0371.0257.02,745.5
154Marvin Williams293.5436.0308.5243.0219.0193.5321.0371.0360.02,745.5
155Dario Saric266.5411.0348.0321.5429.5341.0276.0186.5161.52,741.5
156Tim Hardaway Jr.252.0337.0489.0423.5249.0351.5276.0104.0257.02,739.0
157Tristan Thompson418.5128.0133.5384.0495.5364.0276.0454.581.52,735.5
158Mitchell Robinson504.095.047.0315.0458.591.0388.5502.0330.52,731.5
159Lou Williams175.0438.5422.5471.0257.5480.5276.0186.522.52,730.0
160Rudy Gobert501.0111.047.0432.0507.0279.5276.0502.072.52,728.0
161Clint Capela481.081.047.0411.0505.0230.5358.5500.0111.52,725.5
162Spencer Dinwiddie179.0279.0431.0480.5286.5490.0276.0269.031.52,722.5
163Jarrett Allen483.0121.547.0359.0488.5261.0276.0488.5197.02,721.5
164Aron Baynes387.0206.0348.0365.5411.0329.589.0403.0179.52,718.5
165Jordan McRae194.5274.5370.5378.5276.0397.5276.0371.0179.52,718.0
166De'Anthony Melton235.5395.5227.0289.5294.0407.5474.5269.0124.02,716.5
167Ish Smith302.5166.5285.5355.5257.5461.0388.5329.5161.52,708.0
168Marvin Bagley III347.0340.0154.5413.0474.5152.0232.0454.5140.52,708.0
169Garrett Temple93.5270.0440.5341.5286.5389.5358.5329.5197.02,706.5
170Cody Zeller418.5183.0154.5365.5468.0261.0321.0371.0161.52,704.0
171Rudy Gay249.5448.0285.5325.5403.5316.0183.0329.5161.52,702.0
172Thaddeus Young288.599.5348.0341.5387.5316.0474.5329.5111.52,696.5
173Kentavious Caldwell-Pope351.0342.5386.5325.5160.0316.0358.5186.5257.02,683.5
174Zach Collins365.0496.0308.5312.0326.5351.523.5426.072.52,681.5
175Gary Harris131.5375.5348.0341.5234.5364.0474.5186.5224.52,680.5
176Jeff Teague241.5446.5265.0370.5186.5478.0358.5269.064.02,679.5
177Joe Ingles235.5294.5440.5335.5326.5472.5388.5104.081.52,679.0
178Tyler Herro179.0386.5456.5402.5326.5351.5276.0186.5111.52,676.5
179Landry Shamet227.0473.0471.5348.5149.5341.0183.0186.5294.52,674.5
180Ersan Ilyasova361.5389.5285.5258.0392.0173.0183.0269.0360.02,671.5
181Derrick Favors478.096.047.0318.0493.0329.5276.0466.5161.52,665.5
182Monte Morris328.0328.5265.0299.5129.0434.0358.5186.5330.52,659.5
183Patty Mills214.0400.0471.5375.5111.0329.5358.5104.0294.52,658.5
184Goran Dragic288.5266.0456.5439.5242.0467.0276.0186.536.02,658.0
185Markelle Fultz351.0245.0203.0381.0276.0467.0474.5186.572.52,656.5
186Hassan Whiteside474.0186.047.0436.5506.0230.5183.0508.081.52,652.5
187Bogdan Bogdanovic227.0192.0480.5415.0257.5412.5388.5186.589.52,649.0
188Cedi Osman276.5130.5431.0361.5294.0385.0358.5269.0140.52,646.5
189Kris Dunn271.5230.5227.0258.0294.0426.5507.0269.0161.52,645.0
190Cam Reddish75.0334.5370.5330.5308.5300.5443.0371.0111.52,645.0
191Shabazz Napier161.0371.5370.5325.5234.5467.0460.0186.564.02,640.5
192Eric Paschall379.5282.0227.0404.5372.5316.0276.0269.0111.52,638.0
193De'Andre Hunter175.0260.0415.0390.5326.5329.5358.5269.0111.52,635.5
194Kent Bazemore82.5299.0370.5299.5326.5246.0443.0403.0161.52,631.5
195Markieff Morris293.5277.5415.0361.5317.5300.5276.0269.0111.52,622.0
196Frank Kaminsky307.0164.0348.0361.5387.5373.0183.0269.0224.52,617.5
197Aaron Holiday182.0432.0396.5335.5168.5431.0321.0186.5161.52,614.5
198Jordan McLaughlin325.0245.0308.5258.0129.0450.5417.5186.5294.52,614.5
199DeAndre Jordan494.5187.547.0293.5491.5351.5130.5466.5140.52,603.0
200Reggie Bullock145.0400.0406.5334.0198.5279.5443.033.0360.02,599.5
201Josh Okogie185.5310.0227.0304.0352.5300.5443.0329.5140.52,592.5
202Elfrid Payton227.083.0176.5333.0372.5495.5500.5329.572.52,590.0
203Kyle Anderson406.0143.5133.5199.0338.5373.0358.5371.0257.02,580.0
204Ian Mahinmi399.0125.0108.0269.5429.5246.0358.5481.0161.52,578.0
205Rondae Hollis-Jefferson371.0219.047.0273.5387.5329.5388.5329.5224.52,570.0
206Michael Porter Jr.403.5320.0285.5273.5345.0132.5183.0329.5294.52,567.0
207Nicolas Batum65.0470.5227.0120.5360.0407.5358.5329.5224.52,563.0
208Caris LeVert127.5194.5406.5432.0301.0434.0443.0186.536.02,561.0
209Wilson Chandler201.0422.5308.5229.0352.5213.5276.0329.5224.52,557.0
210Michael Carter-Williams164.5294.5176.5235.0276.0393.5443.0371.0197.02,551.0
211Jakob Poeltl477.071.047.0194.5411.0329.5232.0492.5294.52,549.0
212Isaac Bonga434.0315.0176.5171.5257.5213.5321.0329.5330.52,549.0
213Chris Boucher328.0301.5203.0230.5352.568.5183.0466.5412.02,545.5
214Blake Griffin70.0284.5396.5429.5372.5421.0183.0329.558.52,545.0
215Omari Spellman232.0315.0285.5269.5360.0193.5321.0371.0197.02,544.5
216Gary Trent Jr.220.0450.0396.5251.0101.0173.0321.0186.5439.52,538.5
217JaVale McGee488.0134.0108.0251.0424.5114.0232.0492.5294.52,538.5
218Jake Layman331.5103.0386.5351.5234.5152.0388.5426.0161.52,535.0
219Alex Len442.0118.5154.5302.0424.5193.5232.0441.5224.52,533.0
220Eric Gordon95.0209.5492.0423.5149.5279.5321.0329.5224.52,524.0
221Ivica Zubac469.5227.047.0283.0468.0213.589.0466.5257.02,520.5
222Nicolo Melli337.0272.0370.5243.0234.5213.5276.0269.0294.52,510.0
223Maurice Harkless413.091.0203.0194.5326.5193.5417.5403.0257.02,499.0
224Enes Kanter461.5187.547.0307.0481.0193.5183.0441.5197.02,499.0
225Robert Williams III497.091.047.0127.5365.5213.5388.5474.5294.52,499.0
226John Henson439.086.0133.5191.5333.0261.0276.0474.5294.52,489.0
227Malik Beasley152.5428.0415.0325.5186.5246.0321.0186.5224.52,485.5
228Malik Monk255.5361.0329.5346.0234.5364.0183.0269.0140.52,483.0
229James Johnson241.5141.5308.5243.0276.0316.0321.0454.5179.52,481.5
230Mike Conley121.0299.0422.5406.5265.0453.0321.0104.089.52,481.5
231Cameron Johnson172.5264.5422.5277.5225.5213.5276.0269.0360.02,481.0
232T.J. McConnell421.0375.5108.0243.0210.5470.5321.0186.5140.52,476.5
233Bryn Forbes170.0371.5465.0365.5160.0341.0276.033.0294.52,476.5
234RJ Barrett119.0108.5308.5408.0397.0385.0417.5269.064.02,476.5
235Skal Labissiere446.0257.0108.0214.5397.0246.089.0454.5257.02,469.0
236Damian Jones500.0227.047.0221.5308.5114.0232.0426.0388.02,464.0
237Mason Plumlee476.085.047.0258.0407.0385.0276.0403.0124.02,461.0
238Bobby Portis241.5260.0308.5330.5403.5300.5232.0186.5197.02,460.0
239Justise Winslow118.0156.0203.0370.5456.0446.5276.0371.058.52,455.5
240Doug McDermott383.0354.5431.0348.5198.5213.559.0104.0360.02,452.0
241Ben McLemore271.5260.0476.0341.5168.5173.0276.0186.5294.52,447.5
242Meyers Leonard421.0141.5308.5228.0397.0213.5130.5269.0330.52,439.5
243Mo Bamba347.0178.5227.0194.5387.5132.5183.0488.5294.52,433.0
244Coby White99.0276.0431.0381.0286.5385.0358.5104.0111.52,432.5
245Avery Bradley328.0328.5329.5299.5177.0213.5388.5104.0257.02,425.5
246Reggie Jackson106.0305.5456.5416.0234.5470.5232.0104.099.02,424.0
247Naz Reid204.5245.0348.0289.5249.0152.0232.0371.0330.52,421.5
248Frank Ntilikina113.5445.0245.0221.5168.5407.5388.5269.0161.52,420.0
249Svi Mykhailiuk216.0428.0440.5307.0121.0300.5276.0104.0224.52,417.5
250Jaxson Hayes491.0120.047.0273.5333.0173.0183.0466.5330.52,417.5
251Cory Joseph170.0328.5265.0235.0210.5421.0321.0269.0197.02,417.0
252Kyle Kuzma241.5217.5386.5398.0352.5246.0130.5329.5111.52,413.5
253D.J. Augustin121.0452.0348.0348.5186.5460.0321.033.0140.52,410.5
254Alex Caruso211.5310.0245.0199.0138.5316.0417.5269.0294.52,401.0
255Jarrett Culver121.055.0308.5312.0276.0341.0417.5426.0140.52,397.5
256J.J. Barea280.5496.0370.5309.5168.5439.089.0104.0140.52,397.5
257Denzel Valentine145.0496.0348.0214.5138.5213.5321.0186.5330.52,393.5
258Furkan Korkmaz255.5194.5431.0330.5177.0173.0232.0269.0330.52,393.0
259Dwight Howard506.058.0108.0277.5477.5114.0183.0485.0179.52,388.5
260Kevin Porter Jr.297.5196.0308.5325.5249.0351.5388.5186.581.52,384.5
261Austin Rivers179.0178.5370.5296.5186.5300.5321.0186.5360.02,379.0
262Wesley Matthews157.5280.0406.5262.5198.5279.5276.0186.5330.52,377.5
263Ky Bowman152.5362.0245.0255.0210.5407.5417.5186.5140.52,377.0
264Brad Wanamaker198.0480.0203.0239.5149.5397.5321.0186.5197.02,372.0
265Tyus Jones365.0235.5227.0253.5111.0459.0358.5104.0257.02,370.5
266Pat Connaughton299.5204.0245.0176.5345.0300.5130.5371.0294.52,366.5
267Darius Garland133.5446.5422.5390.5138.5442.0321.033.036.02,363.5
268JaMychal Green131.5227.0370.5235.0444.0132.5232.0329.5257.02,359.0
269Trey Lyles263.5178.5285.5199.0416.5193.5130.5329.5360.02,356.5
270DeAndre' Bembry311.584.0154.5214.5286.5341.0474.5329.5140.52,336.5
271David Nwaba423.0156.0227.0191.5177.068.5276.0403.0412.02,334.0
272CJ Miles49.0245.0329.5235.078.0230.5417.5329.5412.02,326.0
273Andre Iguodala365.042.0265.0162.0381.0300.5183.0403.0224.52,326.0
274Taj Gibson459.0174.0108.0214.5345.0173.0183.0371.0294.52,322.0
275Jalen Brunson343.0349.0265.0289.5186.5421.0183.0104.0179.52,320.5
276Dewayne Dedmon164.5393.0203.0199.0403.591.0232.0466.5161.52,314.0
277Matisse Thybulle145.0138.0308.5166.5101.0230.5486.5441.5294.52,312.0
278Patrick McCaw255.5245.0245.0176.5168.5379.0443.0104.0294.52,311.0
279Harry Giles III445.0230.547.0214.5301.0246.0232.0329.5257.02,302.5
280Isaiah Thomas161.0354.5440.5386.5121.0436.5130.5186.581.52,298.5
281Kelan Martin99.0496.0285.5239.5265.091.0130.5329.5360.02,296.0
282Eric Mika494.5496.047.0225.5464.511.523.533.0494.52,290.0
283Luke Kornet260.0199.0285.5225.5177.0173.0130.5426.0412.02,288.5
284Jevon Carter167.5383.5285.5145.5138.5246.0321.0269.0330.52,287.0
285Kyle Korver190.0393.0406.5235.0160.0230.5183.0186.5294.52,279.0
286Josh Jackson320.5209.5245.0285.5317.5213.5358.5186.5140.52,277.0
287E'Twaun Moore211.5145.5370.5318.0198.5279.5232.0186.5330.52,272.5
288Chandler Hutchison316.099.5176.5277.5317.5173.0417.5269.0224.52,271.0
289Keita Bates-Diop216.0193.0265.0243.0234.5152.0183.0371.0412.02,269.5
290Rajon Rondo227.0156.0308.5269.5265.0474.5388.5104.072.52,265.5
291Anfernee Simons155.0342.5348.0312.0186.5279.5183.0186.5257.02,250.0
292Jalen McDaniels421.0383.5245.0186.0265.052.0183.033.0477.02,245.5
293Jahlil Okafor475.0130.547.0281.0345.0246.0130.5426.0161.52,242.5
294Kenrich Williams63.547.0245.0124.0397.0279.5321.0403.0360.02,240.0
295Bismack Biyombo440.0105.047.0262.5421.0173.089.0441.5257.02,236.0
296Jordan Poole43.5373.0348.0293.5160.0351.5276.0186.5197.02,229.0
297Isaiah Hartenstein489.0171.047.0166.5317.5152.0183.0371.0330.52,227.5
298James Ennis III249.5284.5245.0214.5249.0152.0183.0269.0360.02,206.5
299Ante Zizic469.5450.047.0158.0257.537.0183.0186.5412.02,200.5
300Gary Payton II157.571.0203.0145.5242.0341.0474.5269.0294.52,198.0
301Cheick Diallo492.0422.547.0176.5234.591.0130.5269.0330.52,193.5
302Georges Niang320.5435.0370.5214.5138.5132.589.0104.0388.02,192.5
303Torrey Craig293.5136.0245.0171.5265.0132.5130.5426.0388.02,188.0
304Noah Vonleh448.0328.5108.0132.0317.5152.0183.0186.5330.52,186.0
305Emmanuel Mudiay361.5237.0227.0266.0198.5379.0183.0186.5140.52,179.0
306Khem Birch391.0110.047.0132.0372.5173.0183.0403.0360.02,171.5
307Mike Muscala175.0359.0329.5171.5186.5152.089.0269.0439.52,171.0
308Solomon Hill161.0175.5329.5203.0234.5341.0321.0104.0294.52,164.0
309Garrison Mathews325.0476.0329.5214.594.5114.089.0104.0412.02,158.5
310Wes Iwundu106.0359.0203.0186.0210.5213.5276.0186.5412.02,152.5
311Grayson Allen288.5422.5329.5262.5168.5261.089.033.0294.52,149.0
312Al-Farouq Aminu40.0143.5203.0145.5381.0230.5417.5329.5257.02,147.5
313Thon Maker408.0156.0176.5171.5219.0132.5183.0403.0294.52,144.0
314Anzejs Pasecniks430.0117.047.0251.0372.5173.0183.0371.0197.02,141.5
315Mike Scott127.5456.5329.5199.0265.0114.0130.5104.0412.02,138.0
316Vince Carter69.0315.0308.5186.0168.5173.0183.0371.0360.02,134.0
317Kyle O'Quinn399.053.5154.5118.0301.0279.589.0441.5294.52,130.5
318Abdel Nader356.0312.5265.0221.5111.0114.0183.0269.0294.52,126.5
319Dion Waiters113.520.5485.5318.0301.0193.523.5426.0224.52,106.0
320Shamorie Ponds472.0496.0154.577.519.591.023.5269.0494.52,097.5
321Gary Clark97.0456.5285.5118.0198.568.559.0329.5477.02,089.5
322Brandon Goodwin109.0483.0265.0230.5177.0279.5183.0104.0257.02,088.0
323Jeff Green145.0272.0348.0281.0225.5132.5183.0269.0224.52,080.5
324Damyean Dotson190.0178.5348.0247.0129.0230.5232.0104.0412.02,071.0
325Ryan Broekhoff90.0450.0348.0138.5198.5114.0130.5186.5412.02,068.0
326Nicolas Claxton452.559.0108.0153.5249.0213.559.0403.0360.02,057.5
327Cristiano Felicio484.5297.047.0145.5387.5132.5232.0104.0224.52,054.5
328Kevin Knox II87.0145.5308.5247.0225.5193.5183.0329.5330.52,050.0
329Sterling Brown96.0305.5265.0186.0308.5173.0232.0186.5294.52,047.0
330Luguentz Dort249.5245.0265.0235.0101.0132.5417.533.0360.02,038.5
331Daniel Gafford499.071.047.0176.5198.568.5130.5485.0360.02,036.0
332Alen Smailagic399.0400.0133.5138.5138.5173.089.0269.0294.52,035.0
333Mario Hezonja113.5354.5176.5153.5286.5152.0276.0186.5330.52,029.5
334Victor Oladipo55.0267.5386.5357.5160.0393.5232.0104.072.52,028.5
335Wayne Ellington77.0409.5370.5186.0111.0193.5183.0104.0388.02,022.5
336Trey Burke340.0209.5227.0221.594.5364.0130.533.0388.02,008.0
337Johnathan Williams486.5103.047.0111.0317.591.059.0371.0412.01,998.0
338Robin Lopez403.582.0176.5194.5198.5132.589.0426.0294.51,997.0
339Grant Williams201.0212.0176.5122.0210.5193.5183.0403.0294.51,996.0
340Cody Martin198.0130.5176.5153.5234.5261.0321.0186.5330.51,992.0
341Tony Bradley486.5115.047.0145.5338.552.089.0329.5388.01,991.0
342Tyler Johnson99.0245.0265.0207.0121.0300.5183.0269.0294.51,984.0
343Shake Milton263.5305.5308.5247.0138.5279.5183.033.0224.51,983.0
344Shaquille Harrison280.5256.0133.5124.0101.0173.0232.0269.0412.01,981.0
345Dragan Bender179.049.5265.0132.0249.0279.523.5441.5360.01,979.0
346Mfiondu Kabengele255.5496.0265.0118.054.037.089.0186.5464.01,965.0
347Terrance Ferguson102.5272.0308.5145.5111.0193.5232.0269.0330.51,964.5
348Justin Jackson130.0367.0265.0214.5198.5132.589.0104.0464.01,964.5
349Hamidou Diallo307.0139.0133.5235.0265.0114.0358.5186.5224.51,963.0
350Darius Bazley109.0172.5227.0158.0301.091.0183.0426.0294.51,962.0
351Courtney Lee415.071.0285.5127.554.091.0183.0269.0464.01,960.0
352Boban Marjanovic443.5217.5108.0207.0326.568.559.0186.5330.51,947.0
353Dante Exum367.0235.5176.5166.5138.5230.5183.0186.5257.01,941.0
354Jacob Evans59.0432.0203.0162.0101.0213.5183.0329.5257.01,940.0
355Edmond Sumner255.5113.0176.5145.5101.0261.0321.0269.0294.51,937.0
356Lonnie Walker IV235.5202.5203.0203.0160.0152.0232.0186.5360.01,934.5
357Chris Clemons148.0422.5348.0180.045.0152.089.0186.5360.01,931.0
358Vincent Poirier376.0422.5108.065.5121.068.559.0269.0439.51,929.0
359Yogi Ferrell164.5422.5203.0153.570.5261.0130.5104.0388.01,897.5
360Raul Neto227.0359.0203.0127.570.5279.5232.0104.0294.51,897.0
361Matt Thomas413.0199.0348.0171.587.091.0130.533.0412.01,885.0
362Goga Bitadze372.5181.5108.0106.5149.591.059.0426.0388.01,882.0
363Evan Turner90.0422.547.0114.0149.5351.5232.0329.5140.51,876.5
364Kadeem Allen235.5125.0203.0180.054.0364.0232.0186.5294.51,874.5
365Patrick Patterson133.5317.0329.5171.5198.5114.059.0104.0439.51,866.5
366Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot211.5310.0285.5207.0177.091.0183.0104.0294.51,863.5
367Ryan Arcidiacono127.5220.5285.5153.5129.0300.5183.0104.0360.01,863.5
368PJ Dozier152.5125.0176.5186.0138.5300.5183.0269.0330.51,861.5
369Sekou Doumbouya124.5168.0265.0249.0276.091.0276.0186.5224.51,860.5
370JaKarr Sampson457.049.5108.0132.0177.037.0130.5329.5439.51,860.0
371Marko Guduric109.0477.0227.0145.5129.0230.5130.5186.5224.51,859.5
372Theo Pinson42.0482.0203.0135.5129.0329.5232.0104.0197.01,854.0
373Willy Hernangomez426.087.0133.5207.0294.0132.5130.5186.5257.01,854.0
374Bruno Fernando417.0101.0108.0135.5276.0152.0130.5269.0257.01,846.0
375Allonzo Trier246.0320.0265.0225.587.0230.559.0186.5224.51,844.0
376Chris Silva482.0172.547.0106.5225.591.089.0329.5294.51,837.5
377Norvel Pelle443.571.047.084.0276.068.559.0492.5294.51,836.0
378Drew Eubanks494.5496.047.095.5160.052.023.5104.0360.01,832.5
379Marco Belinelli93.5291.0308.5203.0111.0246.089.033.0439.51,814.5
380Semi Ojeleye124.5456.5203.095.5138.591.0130.5104.0464.01,807.5
381Jeremy Pargo399.020.5308.5293.563.0397.5130.533.0161.51,807.0
382Rodions Kurucs381.5125.0265.0162.0186.5173.0183.0104.0224.51,804.5
383Ty Jerome72.0303.0203.0124.0111.0316.0276.0104.0294.51,803.5
384Elie Okobo127.5166.5203.0132.0111.0364.0232.0104.0360.01,800.0
385Jordan Bell433.098.0108.0106.5234.591.059.0329.5330.51,790.0
386Tremont Waters75.0496.0133.5106.545.0213.5276.0186.5257.01,789.0
387Chimezie Metu454.5245.047.095.5111.068.559.0269.0439.51,789.0
388Naz Mitrou-Long92.020.5245.0166.5149.5379.0130.5269.0330.51,782.5
389Bruno Caboclo138.5156.0133.589.0149.568.5232.0403.0412.01,782.0
390Alfonzo McKinnie179.0181.5154.5145.5225.568.5276.0186.5360.01,777.0
391Dennis Smith Jr.58.061.0203.0186.0177.0402.5321.0269.099.01,776.5
392Jared Dudley185.5496.0176.556.570.591.0130.5104.0464.01,774.5
393Iman Shumpert52.091.0227.0138.5210.5173.0388.5186.5294.51,761.5
394Jaylen Nowell82.5478.0154.5162.063.0246.023.5104.0439.51,753.0
395Allen Crabbe73.0199.0308.5162.0160.0173.0183.0104.0388.01,750.5
396Nassir Little241.5156.0154.5127.5198.591.089.0269.0412.01,739.0
397Thabo Sefolosha183.047.0176.580.0177.0114.0276.0269.0412.01,734.5
398Jarred Vanderbilt480.0496.047.033.545.037.0130.5104.0360.01,733.0
399Derrick Walton Jr.361.5288.0176.575.039.0193.589.033.0464.01,719.5
400Dwayne Bacon67.0147.0203.0207.0210.5246.0276.0104.0257.01,717.5
401Javonte Green413.0133.0108.0101.5121.091.0232.0104.0412.01,715.5
402Max Strus494.5496.047.084.030.011.523.533.0494.51,714.0
403John Konchar472.0496.047.037.019.591.023.533.0494.51,713.5
404Treveon Graham67.0189.0227.0153.5219.0132.5232.0104.0388.01,712.0
405Tim Frazier80.0312.5176.5120.578.0426.5232.0104.0161.51,691.5
406Tyson Chandler508.056.047.043.0198.537.089.0269.0439.51,687.0
407Nickeil Alexander-Walker60.5108.5308.5186.0149.5329.5130.5186.5224.51,684.0
408Juancho Hernangomez85.0140.0245.0158.0249.0132.589.0186.5388.01,673.0
409Kevon Looney60.5156.0108.095.5249.0152.0276.0186.5388.01,671.5
410Anthony Tolliver63.5156.0265.0114.0234.5152.0130.5186.5360.01,662.0
411Rodney McGruder102.571.0203.0114.0225.5132.5232.0186.5388.01,655.0
412Vlatko Cancar307.0496.0108.048.539.052.059.0104.0439.51,653.0
413Dean Wade502.520.5133.556.5111.026.089.0269.0439.51,647.5
414Tyler Cook502.5383.547.059.554.026.059.033.0477.01,641.5
415Romeo Langford282.5156.0154.5106.563.037.0130.5269.0439.51,638.5
416Quinn Cook271.5156.0245.0180.070.5213.5130.533.0330.51,630.5
417Matthew Dellavedova50.0462.0133.584.070.5393.5130.533.0257.01,614.0
418Carsen Edwards47.5409.5227.095.578.0132.5130.5104.0388.01,612.5
419Frank Jackson149.5277.5245.0214.578.0152.0130.5104.0257.01,608.0
420Chris Chiozza41.020.5203.077.587.0379.0358.5104.0330.51,601.0
421Zach Norvell Jr.31.0496.0227.070.078.0114.0183.033.0360.01,592.0
422Johnathan Motley505.0199.0108.075.045.0114.089.033.0412.01,580.0
423Ed Davis172.553.547.043.0308.552.0183.0329.5388.01,577.0
424KZ Okpala472.071.047.048.563.037.0183.0186.5464.01,572.0
425Caleb Swanigan427.051.047.080.0308.5152.059.0269.0161.51,555.0
426Michael Kidd-Gilchrist55.0288.0176.5116.0210.5132.523.5186.5360.01,548.5
427Charles Brown Jr.45.0496.0154.570.025.037.089.0186.5439.51,542.5
428Tacko Fall507.043.547.0111.0129.011.523.5269.0388.01,529.5
429Troy Daniels123.0156.0308.5145.570.568.589.0104.0464.01,529.0
430Chandler Parsons37.520.5265.091.094.5114.0358.5186.5360.01,527.5
431Jaylen Hoard353.5113.047.095.5198.552.0183.033.0439.51,515.0
432Matt Mooney399.020.547.028.530.091.023.5371.0494.51,505.0
433D.J. Wilson152.5199.0176.5101.5149.5114.023.5186.5388.01,491.0
434Admiral Schofield138.5184.5203.0111.087.091.0130.5104.0439.51,489.0
435Ryan Anderson39.020.5203.084.0286.5193.5232.033.0388.01,479.5
436Brandon Knight51.057.0348.0186.078.0341.0130.5104.0179.51,475.0
437Jerome Robinson62.091.0203.0106.5121.0213.5130.5186.5360.01,474.0
438Dzanan Musa78.0245.0176.5138.5149.5173.0183.033.0294.51,471.0
439TJ Leaf190.097.0133.5101.5219.052.0130.5104.0439.51,467.0
440Justin James204.560.0154.589.054.091.089.0269.0439.51,450.5
441Terance Mann157.5245.0108.056.554.0213.589.0104.0412.01,439.5
442Oshae Brissett79.0328.5133.565.594.568.589.0104.0412.01,374.5
443BJ Johnson37.5496.0108.056.545.052.0130.533.0412.01,370.5
444Jalen Lecque138.5496.047.084.07.091.023.533.0439.51,359.5
445Nigel Williams-Goss20.0496.047.017.535.5114.059.0104.0464.01,357.0
446Amir Coffey293.543.5108.095.594.5114.059.0104.0439.51,351.5
447Wenyen Gabriel106.0135.0108.065.587.037.0130.5269.0412.01,350.0
448Tariq Owens25.5496.047.043.063.011.5130.533.0494.51,344.0
449Dewan Hernandez25.5496.047.028.5129.011.5130.533.0439.51,340.5
450Tyrone Wallace46.0137.0108.095.5111.0173.0232.0104.0330.51,337.0
451Juwan Morgan451.020.5108.043.087.026.023.5104.0464.01,327.0
452Deonte Burton87.071.0154.589.087.068.559.0269.0439.51,324.5
453Thanasis Antetokounmpo452.552.047.070.030.068.559.0104.0439.51,322.5
454Stanley Johnson34.0383.5108.037.078.068.589.0104.0412.01,314.0
455Gabe Vincent28.020.5308.5101.545.0152.0130.533.0494.51,313.5
456Caleb Martin47.591.0133.580.0111.0152.0130.5186.5360.01,292.0
457Alize Johnson347.0156.047.052.594.537.023.533.0464.01,254.5
458Jonah Bolden82.571.047.048.587.011.5183.0269.0439.51,239.0
459Ignas Brazdeikis35.5328.5108.065.535.568.523.5104.0464.01,233.0
460Yuta Watanabe220.071.0133.562.054.026.059.0104.0477.01,206.5
461Udonis Haslem22.5245.047.059.5219.052.023.533.0494.51,196.0
462Marques Bolden9.520.547.08.0149.511.5417.533.0494.51,191.0
463DeMarre Carroll43.5125.0133.575.0160.0173.059.0104.0294.51,167.5
464Frank Mason20.071.0154.543.030.0246.0130.533.0439.51,167.5
465Justin Robinson185.520.5154.548.535.5152.023.5104.0439.51,163.5
466Paul Watson9.571.047.016.045.0193.589.0186.5494.51,152.0
467Jarrell Brantley9.520.547.08.0121.052.023.5426.0439.51,147.0
468Adam Mokoka87.020.5176.573.054.068.5130.533.0477.01,120.0
469Louis King102.520.5176.570.063.091.089.033.0464.01,109.5
470Michael Frazier82.5156.0154.562.025.026.0130.533.0439.51,109.0
471Melvin Frazier Jr.71.071.0154.543.019.526.0130.5104.0477.01,096.5
472Josh Magette55.071.0108.052.545.0114.0183.0104.0360.01,092.5
473DaQuan Jeffries220.020.5133.537.014.537.089.033.0494.51,079.0
474Kyle Guy399.020.547.028.57.011.523.533.0494.51,064.5
475Keldon Johnson138.571.047.087.078.0114.023.533.0464.01,056.0
476Rayjon Tucker201.0103.047.052.554.037.059.033.0464.01,050.5
477Malcolm Miller67.041.0154.528.535.552.089.0104.0477.01,048.5
478Zylan Cheatham138.520.547.043.0149.5132.523.5269.0224.51,048.0
479Talen Horton-Tucker9.520.547.08.07.0193.5232.033.0494.51,045.0
480Amile Jefferson75.045.047.023.087.037.059.0186.5464.01,023.5
481Moses Brown138.547.047.037.0111.026.059.0104.0439.51,009.0
482Jeremiah Martin31.020.547.028.530.091.0232.033.0494.51,007.5
483Justin Anderson22.571.047.028.539.011.523.5269.0494.51,006.5
484Devon Hall25.5245.047.028.514.5114.023.533.0464.0995.0
485Antonius Cleveland55.071.047.023.030.011.589.0186.5464.0977.0
486Jordan Bone31.020.5133.537.025.0152.059.033.0464.0955.0
487Justin Patton138.520.5133.562.063.068.523.533.0412.0954.5
488Marial Shayok25.520.5203.052.5101.091.023.533.0388.0938.0
489Brian Bowen II31.020.547.020.519.511.523.5269.0494.5937.0
490Malik Newman9.5496.047.070.07.011.523.533.0224.5922.0
491Zhaire Smith35.571.047.033.519.552.0183.033.0439.5914.0
492Josh Gray399.020.547.028.563.0193.523.533.042.5850.5
493Henry Ellenson20.020.547.017.578.037.023.533.0494.5771.0
494Daryl Macon55.020.5154.523.07.052.023.533.0388.0756.5
495Khyri Thomas9.571.047.019.07.011.523.533.0494.5716.0
496Kostas Antetokounmpo9.520.547.08.019.552.023.533.0494.5707.5
497Kevin Hervey9.520.547.08.019.537.023.533.0494.5692.5
498Jared Harper31.020.547.020.57.011.523.533.0494.5688.5
499William Howard9.520.547.08.063.091.023.533.0388.0683.5
500Isaiah Roby9.520.547.08.030.011.523.533.0494.5677.5
501Josh Reaves9.520.547.08.07.011.523.533.0494.5654.5
502J.P. Macura9.520.547.08.07.011.523.533.0494.5654.5
503Quinndary Weatherspoon9.520.547.08.07.011.523.533.0494.5654.5
504Justin Wright-Foreman9.520.547.08.07.011.523.533.0494.5654.5
505Vic Law9.520.547.08.07.011.523.533.0494.5654.5
506Joe Chealey9.520.547.08.07.011.523.533.0494.5654.5
507Stanton Kidd9.520.547.08.045.052.023.533.0388.0626.5
508Miye Oni9.520.547.08.019.511.523.533.0439.5612.0