Fantasy NBA Rankings

These rankings were created by scoring each player as if they were their own 9 category fantasy NBA team. All rankings are currently based on per game statistics.

The data was last updated before any games on March 12, 2020.

Filters

2019-2020
All players...
FANTASY POINTS
RANKPLAYERFG%FT%3PMPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVTOTAL
1Kawhi Leonard352.5468.5456.0506.0477.5474.0510.0415.031.03,690.5
2Kyrie Irving377.5485.0494.0507.0408.0492.0491.0382.535.53,672.5
3Anthony Davis421.0417.5351.0505.0492.0417.0498.5512.041.53,655.5
4James Harden252.0440.5514.0514.0456.0506.0507.0461.52.53,653.5
5Karl-Anthony Towns420.0320.5505.5504.0504.0465.0397.5486.017.53,620.0
6Brandon Ingram342.5435.0475.5500.0450.0462.0427.0434.517.53,544.0
7Nikola Jokic437.0351.5333.0480.0502.0500.0469.5434.517.53,525.0
8Jayson Tatum292.5340.0494.0497.0474.0406.0491.0461.561.03,517.0
9Nikola Vucevic355.0302.5400.5474.5505.0440.5397.5461.5141.53,478.5
10Pascal Siakam326.5329.5463.0497.0481.5437.0427.0461.541.53,464.5
11Damian Lillard321.5467.0513.0510.0354.0509.0427.0334.524.53,460.5
12Paul George239.0464.0504.0487.0426.0446.5480.5382.531.03,460.5
13LaMarcus Aldridge399.5379.0351.0467.0479.5388.0317.5502.5141.53,425.5
14Joel Embiid371.0355.0368.5495.0507.0417.0397.5492.017.53,420.5
15LeBron James404.5178.0463.0502.0486.0514.0469.5382.55.03,404.5
16John Collins467.0329.5385.5490.0500.5280.5359.0502.588.53,403.0
17Gordon Hayward415.5422.0411.0449.0460.0453.5359.0334.588.53,393.0
18Bradley Beal316.0412.5501.0513.0345.5488.5469.5334.510.53,391.0
19Giannis Antetokounmpo449.0119.0400.5511.5510.5487.0427.0473.57.03,385.0
20Zach LaVine298.0336.5503.0501.0387.0459.0498.5382.510.53,376.0
21Shai Gilgeous-Alexander368.0334.5351.0472.0441.5426.5452.0434.581.03,361.0
22Tobias Harris364.5340.0424.0473.0466.0422.0359.0382.5124.03,355.0
23Kyle Lowry192.5440.5497.5477.0387.0508.0480.5334.521.53,339.0
24Khris Middleton406.5481.0475.5488.0444.5453.5397.5102.067.03,315.5
25Nemanja Bjelica374.0369.0446.5381.5456.0402.5359.0382.5141.53,312.5
26Kemba Walker205.0452.5505.5489.0336.0471.0397.5382.567.03,306.0
27Al Horford274.5255.0400.5385.0469.0453.5397.5461.5199.53,296.0
28Jrue Holiday306.0181.5456.0476.0394.0500.0507.0448.524.53,293.5
29Norman Powell415.5403.5456.0446.0301.0330.5480.5334.5124.03,291.5
30Jimmy Butler313.0393.0202.5480.0463.0488.5507.0382.561.03,290.5
31Chris Paul392.5475.5411.0455.0394.0497.0502.5102.061.03,290.5
32Will Barton298.0275.0434.0430.5450.0440.5452.0382.5124.03,286.5
33Stephen Curry141.0503.0475.5485.5408.0494.0427.0334.513.53,282.0
34Kelly Oubre Jr.306.0299.0434.0463.0456.0280.5480.5434.5124.03,277.5
35Jamal Murray316.0471.0434.0465.5317.0469.0469.5271.554.03,267.5
36Devin Booker389.5483.0446.5503.0345.5494.0317.5271.56.03,256.5
37Russell Westbrook371.0290.0311.5508.0487.0502.5507.0271.52.53,251.0
38Luka Doncic332.5254.0497.5509.0490.0511.0452.0187.54.03,237.5
39Robert Covington239.0320.5475.5402.0456.0227.5498.5492.0124.03,235.0
40Davis Bertans247.5424.0510.5434.5369.0314.0317.5415.0199.53,231.5
41Mikal Bridges425.5423.0289.0307.5325.0330.5491.0415.0225.03,231.5
42Jeremy Lamb302.5401.0351.0397.5354.0364.0469.5382.5199.53,221.5
43Donovan Mitchell310.0436.5481.5499.0362.5459.0427.0187.531.03,194.0
44Kristaps Porzingis202.0288.5481.5470.5494.5314.0317.5509.0110.03,187.5
45Paul Millsap386.5393.0333.0385.0436.0297.5397.5415.0141.53,185.0
46Buddy Hield228.5428.0512.0478.0387.0417.0397.5271.554.03,173.5
47Kevin Love298.0426.5485.5452.0497.0422.0276.5271.541.53,170.5
48Eric Bledsoe382.5351.5368.5434.5375.5482.5397.5334.541.53,168.5
49Jaylen Brown395.0220.0456.0482.5456.0375.0452.0271.554.03,162.0
50Fred VanVleet163.5415.0490.0452.0310.0494.0511.5271.554.03,161.5
51Jonathan Isaac338.5275.0289.0385.0469.0264.0502.5512.0124.03,159.0
52CJ McCollum310.0246.0494.0493.0336.0462.0317.5415.081.03,154.5
53Andrew Wiggins289.5187.0456.0491.0403.5440.5359.0473.549.03,149.0
54Glenn Robinson III386.5452.5351.0379.5354.0297.5397.5271.5259.03,149.0
55Marcus Smart97.5399.5475.5411.0310.0469.0502.5382.597.03,144.5
56OG Anunoby419.0170.5368.5361.5416.0297.5491.0434.5182.53,141.0
57Trae Young257.5438.0507.0511.5354.0513.0452.0102.01.03,136.0
58P.J. Tucker243.5410.0400.5255.5469.0297.5452.0382.5225.03,135.5
59T.J. Warren439.5349.0333.0463.0325.0264.0452.0334.5163.03,123.0
60Derrick Jones Jr.423.5295.5249.5311.5345.5207.0452.0434.5392.53,111.5
61D'Angelo Russell216.0344.0508.5494.0317.0491.0452.0271.512.03,106.0
62Terry Rozier208.5459.0490.0457.0362.5453.5427.0187.561.03,106.0
63Bam Adebayo460.5173.548.0443.0503.0477.5469.5492.027.03,094.0
64Kevin Huerter174.5382.0468.5392.0336.0444.5397.5382.5110.03,087.5
65Maxi Kleber326.5444.5411.0318.0416.0227.5124.5486.0332.53,086.5
66Danuel House Jr.219.5329.5434.0345.5345.5247.0452.0415.0296.03,084.0
67Alec Burks147.5474.0418.0430.5362.5406.0427.0271.5141.53,078.5
68Larry Nance Jr.442.0164.0311.5342.5477.5375.0427.0334.5199.53,073.5
69Jaren Jackson Jr.349.5229.0481.5448.0381.5264.0317.5502.597.03,070.5
70Danilo Gallinari265.0466.0501.0470.5419.5364.0317.5102.0163.03,068.5
71Jabari Parker406.5231.0289.0424.0436.0330.5480.5382.588.53,068.5
72De'Aaron Fox374.0184.0311.5482.5325.0497.0491.0382.517.53,065.0
73Justin Holiday269.5299.0434.0300.5261.0247.0469.5415.0365.03,060.5
74Marcus Morris Sr.243.5371.0475.5450.0403.5264.0359.0382.5110.03,059.0
75Lauri Markkanen213.5374.5463.0424.0450.0280.5359.0382.5110.03,057.0
76Daniel Theis458.0268.5179.5321.5463.0297.5276.5492.0296.03,052.5
77Brook Lopez219.5347.0385.5367.0369.0297.5317.5512.0225.03,040.0
78Jae Crowder102.5306.5434.0354.5441.5396.0469.5334.5199.53,038.5
79Richaun Holmes494.0329.548.0402.0488.5188.0427.0497.0163.03,037.0
80Carmelo Anthony216.0415.0385.5433.0450.0297.5359.0382.597.03,035.5
81Andre Drummond444.088.0110.5455.0514.0399.5511.5502.58.53,033.5
82Dejounte Murray374.0324.0228.0361.5431.5453.5507.0271.581.03,032.0
83Myles Turner302.5246.0385.5379.5460.0207.0359.0510.0182.53,032.0
84Donte DiVincenzo335.5280.5368.5325.0394.0382.0491.0271.5182.53,030.5
85Aaron Gordon243.5163.0351.0420.0483.0440.5397.5415.0110.03,023.5
86Evan Fournier355.0366.0490.0465.5213.0422.0452.0187.572.03,023.0
87DeMar DeRozan435.0415.0110.5492.0422.0484.5427.0187.549.03,022.5
88Domantas Sabonis446.0204.0156.0460.0509.0474.0359.0382.531.03,021.5
89Derrick White326.5431.5289.0354.5261.0432.0276.5461.5182.53,015.0
90Ben Simmons469.0116.548.0447.0485.0510.0514.0415.08.53,013.0
91Serge Ibaka428.5238.0368.5441.0488.5280.5232.5448.572.02,998.0
92Trevor Ariza260.5403.5400.5287.5375.5314.0480.5271.5199.52,993.0
93Brandon Clarke484.5306.5179.5385.0431.5264.0232.5448.5259.02,991.0
94Malcolm Brogdon265.0473.0368.5444.5381.5504.0317.5187.549.02,990.5
95P.J. Washington316.0131.5400.5392.0416.0364.0397.5448.5110.02,976.0
96Lonzo Ball171.083.0481.5396.0444.5502.5491.0382.517.52,969.5
97Deandre Ayton450.0280.548.0468.5508.0343.0317.5505.049.02,969.5
98Josh Richardson228.5310.0400.5413.0279.0417.0397.5434.581.02,961.0
99Dennis Schroder349.5406.0434.0468.5301.0453.5317.5187.541.52,959.0
100Duncan Robinson345.5480.0510.5409.0270.5264.0232.5187.5259.02,958.5
101Ricky Rubio171.0425.0351.0406.5375.5512.0498.5187.531.02,958.0
102Otto Porter Jr.278.5185.0418.0381.5279.0330.5452.0334.5296.02,955.0
103Miles Bridges211.5344.0400.5405.0422.0330.5276.5434.5124.02,948.5
104Marc Gasol199.0200.5385.5277.5450.0432.0359.0461.5182.52,947.5
105Derrick Rose395.0456.0289.0458.0193.0484.5359.0271.541.52,947.5
106Dario Saric335.5387.0368.5342.5436.0343.0276.5271.5182.52,943.0
107Damion Lee192.5457.5418.0400.0394.0399.5427.0102.0141.52,932.0
108Dorian Finney-Smith349.5200.5400.5321.5419.5280.5317.5415.0225.02,929.5
109Thomas Bryant475.0223.0228.0389.0466.0343.0179.5461.5163.02,928.0
110Terrence Ross157.0417.5485.5426.0261.0227.5452.0271.5225.02,923.0
111Josh Hart187.0236.0434.0345.5460.0297.5427.0334.5199.52,921.0
112Patrick Beverley223.0141.0411.0285.0416.0440.5452.0382.5163.02,914.0
113George Hill441.0386.0385.5330.0245.0406.0359.0102.0259.02,913.5
114Collin Sexton364.5420.0400.5485.5251.5411.5427.0102.049.02,911.5
115Marquese Chriss448.0280.5110.5321.5444.5343.0317.5480.0163.02,908.5
116Jonas Valanciunas470.0212.5202.5427.5506.0330.5179.5480.097.02,905.5
117Luke Kennard274.5471.0485.5439.5288.0453.5179.5187.5124.02,903.0
118Tony Snell285.0503.0418.0287.5135.0375.0232.5271.5392.52,900.0
119Delon Wright355.0310.0249.5262.5325.0432.0469.5271.5225.02,900.0
120Dwight Powell489.0151.0156.0325.0426.0280.5397.5415.0259.02,899.0
121Rui Hachimura377.5384.5202.5410.0439.0314.0359.0187.5225.02,899.0
122Kendrick Nunn292.5402.0456.0437.0221.5432.0359.0187.5110.02,897.5
123Julius Randle330.5215.0311.5474.5496.0417.0359.0271.521.52,896.5
124Jerami Grant359.5233.0385.5377.0288.0227.5317.5448.5259.02,895.5
125Ja Morant397.5283.0289.0452.0288.0500.0397.5271.513.52,892.0
126Harrison Barnes326.5338.0400.5424.0387.0388.0276.5187.5163.02,891.0
127Jordan Clarkson340.5410.0456.0430.5221.5352.5317.5187.5163.02,879.0
128Kelly Olynyk376.0426.5385.5281.5362.5297.5276.5271.5199.52,877.0
129Joe Harris359.5236.0475.5415.5354.0364.0276.5271.5124.02,876.5
130Zion Williamson471.0127.5156.0497.0466.0375.0359.0382.531.02,865.0
131Christian Wood460.5233.0289.0406.5450.0188.0232.5461.5141.52,862.5
132Rodney Hood418.0292.5418.0367.0279.0280.5359.0187.5259.02,860.5
133Devonte' Graham100.0366.0508.5459.0279.0507.0427.0187.524.52,858.5
134Steven Adams472.093.548.0363.5492.0388.0397.5480.0124.02,858.5
135Gorgui Dieng332.5217.5289.0267.5431.5227.5359.0473.5259.02,857.0
136Draymond Green108.5261.5268.0287.5444.5490.0491.0448.554.02,853.5
137Taurean Prince94.5324.0468.5389.0439.0330.5397.5334.572.02,849.5
138Gary Harris202.0357.0368.5354.5238.0364.0491.0271.5199.52,846.0
139Rudy Gay274.5462.5311.5339.0416.0314.0179.5382.5163.02,842.5
140Nerlens Noel504.0270.548.0281.5394.0188.0427.0499.5225.02,837.5
141Seth Curry410.5410.0468.5399.0193.0352.5276.5102.0225.02,837.0
142Royce O'Neale265.0217.5368.5233.5411.5393.0317.5334.5296.02,837.0
143Rudy Gobert506.0113.048.0430.5510.5280.5359.0507.581.02,836.0
144Bogdan Bogdanovic243.5206.0485.5421.5261.0422.0427.0271.597.02,835.0
145Mitchell Robinson511.084.048.0332.5471.5111.5397.5507.5365.02,828.5
146Bojan Bogdanovic289.5478.0501.0480.0336.0364.0232.5102.041.52,824.5
147Dillon Brooks141.0344.0446.5438.0270.5352.5397.5334.597.02,821.5
148Moritz Wagner464.0360.0228.0328.0408.0247.0276.5382.5124.02,818.0
149Garrett Temple96.0275.0446.5349.0288.0396.0359.0382.5225.02,817.0
150JJ Redick298.0477.0497.5427.5213.0352.5179.5187.5182.52,815.0
151Langston Galloway252.0436.5446.5349.0180.0280.5317.5187.5365.02,814.5
152Bruce Brown278.5227.0228.0311.5381.5448.5452.0382.597.02,806.5
153Marvin Williams274.5454.5311.5225.5229.5207.0317.5382.5392.52,795.0
154Danny Green199.0209.5434.0294.0279.0264.0469.5382.5259.02,790.5
155Tomas Satoransky234.0462.5311.5337.0317.0482.5469.5102.072.02,788.0
156Lou Williams187.0444.5424.0463.0251.5486.0317.5187.524.52,785.5
157Michael Carter-Williams247.5382.0202.5258.5270.5388.0452.0382.5199.52,783.0
158Wendell Carter Jr.445.0223.0110.5373.5492.0227.5359.0448.597.02,776.0
159Willie Cauley-Stein465.0101.048.0258.5431.5247.0397.5480.0332.52,761.0
160James Johnson379.0129.5311.5300.5301.0382.0359.0473.5124.02,760.0
161Spencer Dinwiddie184.0292.5434.0484.0288.0497.0276.5271.531.02,758.5
162Montrezl Harrell466.0139.048.0461.0474.0314.0276.5480.097.02,755.5
163Ish Smith302.5170.5289.0358.5261.0469.0397.5334.5163.02,745.5
164Thaddeus Young292.590.5351.0349.0394.0330.5491.0334.5110.02,743.0
165Aron Baynes380.0236.0385.5375.5422.0297.581.5382.5182.52,743.0
166Tristan Thompson422.0108.5134.5385.0500.5364.0276.5461.588.52,741.0
167Clint Capela487.074.548.0415.5512.0227.5359.0506.0110.02,739.5
168Tim Hardaway Jr.257.5334.5497.5439.5251.5352.5276.5102.0225.02,736.5
169Troy Brown Jr.310.0256.5268.0332.5411.5382.0469.5102.0199.52,731.5
170Caris LeVert179.5197.5424.0455.0336.0453.5452.0187.541.52,726.5
171Marvin Bagley III345.5340.0156.0418.0481.5149.5232.5461.5141.52,726.0
172Jarrett Allen492.0111.548.0360.0494.5247.0276.5492.0199.52,721.0
173Hassan Whiteside481.0166.5110.5444.5513.0227.5179.5514.081.02,717.5
174Shabazz Napier171.0371.0385.5349.0238.0474.0480.5187.561.02,717.5
175Patty Mills228.5440.5468.5378.0109.5330.5359.0102.0296.02,712.5
176Joe Ingles271.0286.0434.0335.5325.0480.0397.5102.081.02,712.0
177Zach Collins371.0503.0311.5314.0325.0352.519.5434.572.02,703.0
178Monte Morris326.5371.0268.0300.5119.0436.0359.0187.5332.52,700.0
179Derrick Favors483.089.048.0318.0498.0314.0276.5473.5199.52,699.5
180Cody Zeller434.0169.0156.0370.0474.0280.5317.5334.5163.02,698.5
181Cam Reddish102.5336.5385.5358.5301.0280.5452.0382.597.02,696.0
182De'Anthony Melton199.0368.0249.5291.0301.0411.5480.5271.5124.02,696.0
183Terence Davis338.5449.5385.5281.5279.0314.0232.5187.5225.02,693.0
184Kris Dunn281.5229.0228.0262.5294.0432.0513.0271.5163.02,674.5
185Josh Okogie219.5320.5249.5305.0354.0297.5452.0334.5141.52,674.0
186Jeff Teague255.0457.5249.5363.5193.0480.0317.5271.572.02,659.5
187Kent Bazemore91.0278.0351.0307.5354.0247.0452.0415.0163.02,658.5
188Josh Jackson265.0141.0368.5354.5261.0314.0427.0382.5141.52,655.0
189Kentavious Caldwell-Pope364.5295.5385.5328.0161.5314.0359.0187.5259.02,654.5
190Markelle Fultz368.0204.0202.5389.0270.5480.0480.5187.572.02,654.0
191De'Andre Hunter167.0268.5418.0394.5369.0330.5317.5271.5110.02,646.5
192Frank Kaminsky316.0158.5351.0367.0394.0375.0179.5271.5225.02,637.5
193Elfrid Payton265.086.0156.0339.0381.5505.0502.5334.567.02,636.5
194Kyle Anderson399.5134.0156.0205.0362.5375.0359.0382.5259.02,632.5
195Aaron Holiday157.0440.5385.5325.0180.0426.5359.0187.5163.02,624.0
196Ersan Ilyasova364.5379.0268.0251.5394.0149.5179.5271.5365.02,622.5
197Jordan McRae157.0263.5351.0375.5279.0393.0276.5334.5182.52,612.5
198Tyler Herro179.5399.5456.0404.0325.0343.0276.5102.0124.02,609.5
199Bobby Portis298.0266.5311.5342.5403.5280.5232.5271.5199.52,606.0
200Naz Reid171.0179.0333.0314.0336.0227.5276.5434.5332.52,604.0
201Eric Paschall403.0286.0228.0417.0375.5364.0232.5187.5110.02,603.5
202Landry Shamet187.0479.0463.0332.5135.0343.0179.5187.5296.02,602.5
203DeAndre Jordan499.0166.548.0297.0499.0343.0124.5461.5163.02,601.5
204Ivica Zubac478.0261.548.0287.5476.0207.081.5461.5296.02,597.0
205Mike Conley151.5318.0446.5413.0261.0462.0359.0102.081.02,594.0
206Goran Dragic257.5280.5463.0442.0251.5477.5276.5102.041.52,592.0
207Ian Mahinmi401.5110.0110.5267.5426.0247.0359.0486.0182.52,590.0
208Nicolas Batum63.0475.5228.0123.0369.0411.5359.0334.5225.02,588.5
209Cedi Osman257.5158.5434.0367.0294.0388.0359.0187.5141.52,587.0
210Shake Milton404.5270.5400.5328.0161.5375.0276.5187.5182.52,586.5
211Chris Boucher323.0320.5202.5233.5362.570.5179.5473.5420.02,585.5
212Blake Griffin69.5288.5400.5436.0381.5426.5179.5334.561.02,577.5
213Omari Spellman236.0315.5289.0277.5369.0188.0317.5382.5199.52,574.5
214Trey Lyles287.5215.0311.5239.0426.0207.0179.5334.5365.02,565.0
215Markieff Morris285.0304.5411.0342.5310.0264.0232.5271.5141.52,562.5
216Reggie Jackson187.0355.0446.5402.0238.0465.0179.5187.597.02,557.5
217RJ Barrett141.0107.0333.0419.0399.5396.0427.0271.561.02,555.0
218Michael Porter Jr.401.5275.0289.0273.0336.0130.5179.5334.5332.52,551.5
219Rondae Hollis-Jefferson359.5220.048.0258.5394.0314.0359.0334.5259.02,546.5
220Malik Monk247.5366.0333.0349.0238.0364.0232.5271.5141.52,543.0
221Cameron Johnson196.5263.5434.0291.0238.0207.0276.5271.5365.02,543.0
222Jakob Poeltl482.053.048.0190.0411.5330.5232.5497.0296.02,540.5
223Isaac Bonga432.5351.5179.5164.0261.0207.0276.5334.5332.52,539.0
224Kevin Porter Jr.274.5204.0333.0339.0261.0375.0397.5271.581.02,536.5
225Caleb Martin269.5347.0333.0229.5161.5247.0317.5334.5296.02,535.5
226Coby White118.5312.5446.5408.0288.0399.5359.0102.097.02,531.0
227Alex Len453.5123.0156.0297.0439.0188.0179.5461.5225.02,522.5
228Cory Joseph202.0382.0249.5233.5203.5432.0317.5271.5225.02,516.5
229Victor Oladipo113.0299.0411.0413.0261.0411.5359.0187.561.02,516.0
230Malik Beasley213.5362.5434.0371.5221.5264.0317.5102.0225.02,511.5
231Nicolo Melli274.5215.0368.5251.5245.0247.0276.5334.5296.02,508.5
232T.J. McConnell427.0393.0110.5243.0213.0474.0317.5187.5141.52,507.0
233Gary Trent Jr.216.0393.0400.5281.5119.0169.5317.5187.5420.02,504.5
234Avery Bradley281.5393.0368.5305.0180.0247.0397.5102.0225.02,499.5
235Enes Kanter459.0186.048.0294.0484.0188.0179.5434.5225.02,498.0
236JaVale McGee490.5135.548.0251.5431.5111.5232.5499.5296.02,496.5
237Harry Giles III455.0275.048.0254.0345.5247.0276.5334.5259.02,494.5
238Doug McDermott397.5379.0434.0354.5203.5207.050.5102.0365.02,493.0
239Robert Williams III502.082.048.0147.5381.5188.0397.5486.0259.02,491.5
240Ben McLemore285.0259.5475.5335.5169.5169.5276.5187.5332.52,491.0
241Frank Ntilikina116.5446.5268.0233.5161.5411.5397.5271.5182.52,489.0
242Maurice Harkless415.595.0202.5210.5317.0207.0397.5382.5259.02,486.5
243Skal Labissiere451.0259.5110.5210.5403.5247.081.5461.5259.02,484.0
244Eric Gordon86.0258.0490.0421.5135.0280.5276.5334.5199.52,481.5
245Jordan McLaughlin392.5151.0311.5277.5109.5459.0452.0102.0225.02,480.0
246Mo Bamba349.5161.0228.0196.5399.5130.5179.5497.0332.52,474.0
247Shaquille Harrison345.5299.0179.5177.5149.5207.0359.0334.5420.02,471.5
248Kyle Kuzma239.0225.5368.5397.5369.0247.0179.5334.5110.02,470.5
249Juan Toscano-Anderson330.598.0228.0190.0325.0352.5427.0334.5182.52,468.0
250Courtney Lee391.0431.5289.0157.085.090.0359.0271.5392.52,466.5
251Justise Winslow106.5151.0202.5373.5463.0448.5276.5382.561.02,465.0
252JaMychal Green179.5209.5368.5243.0450.0149.5232.5334.5296.02,463.0
253John Henson453.562.5134.5196.5336.0264.0276.5480.0259.02,462.5
254Darius Garland138.0460.5424.0394.5135.0446.5317.5102.035.52,453.5
255Mason Plumlee480.078.548.0258.5411.5388.0232.5415.0141.52,453.5
256Damian Jones503.0225.548.0200.5301.0111.5232.5434.5392.52,449.0
257Pat Connaughton319.5246.0249.5185.5345.5297.5124.5382.5296.02,446.5
258Ky Bowman192.5384.5249.5267.5221.5406.0427.0187.5110.02,446.0
259Brad Wanamaker223.0486.0202.5245.5149.5393.0359.0187.5199.52,445.5
260Meyers Leonard430.0137.0311.5225.5403.5207.0124.5271.5332.52,443.0
261Tyus Jones326.5229.0249.5267.5109.5465.0397.5102.0296.02,442.5
262Jeff Green281.5302.5351.0300.5229.5149.5232.5334.5259.02,440.5
263Dragan Bender287.5193.0289.0248.0375.5330.5124.5415.0163.02,426.0
264Reggie Bullock141.0347.0368.5291.0180.0264.0397.5102.0332.52,423.5
265Wilson Chandler147.5454.5333.0214.5336.0207.0232.5271.5225.02,421.5
266Andre Iguodala395.040.0228.0152.0310.0352.5276.5480.0182.52,416.5
267Bryn Forbes192.5393.0468.5371.5149.5314.0232.531.5259.02,412.0
268Austin Rivers205.0151.0385.5303.0193.0297.5317.5187.5365.02,405.0
269Jaxson Hayes497.0118.048.0273.0325.0169.5179.5461.5332.52,404.0
270Jalen McDaniels359.5374.5228.0200.5336.0149.5232.5187.5332.52,400.5
271Jarrett Culver147.549.5311.5318.0279.0314.0397.5415.0163.02,395.0
272Jake Layman310.0246.0311.5316.0203.5130.5317.5334.5225.02,394.5
273Svi Mykhailiuk167.0355.0456.0314.0135.0343.0317.5102.0199.52,389.0
274Jevon Carter132.5408.0289.0164.0149.5247.0359.0271.5365.02,385.5
275Furkan Korkmaz239.0220.0446.5332.5180.0207.0276.5187.5296.02,385.0
276Taj Gibson468.0212.5110.5225.5354.0149.5179.5382.5296.02,378.0
277Alex Caruso208.5266.5249.5193.0135.0330.5427.0271.5296.02,377.5
278D.J. Augustin116.5465.0351.0354.5169.5467.0276.531.5141.52,373.0
279David Nwaba431.0151.0228.0188.0180.070.5276.5415.0420.02,360.0
280James Ennis III252.0342.0268.0219.0270.5169.5232.5271.5332.52,357.5
281Dewayne Dedmon132.5393.0202.5210.5426.090.0276.5461.5163.02,355.5
282CJ Miles50.0246.0333.0239.077.5227.5427.0334.5420.02,354.5
283DeAndre' Bembry319.580.0156.0210.5288.0343.0480.5334.5141.52,353.5
284Dwight Howard509.054.048.0273.0479.5130.5179.5486.0182.52,342.0
285Jalen Brunson342.5351.5268.0294.0193.0426.5179.5102.0182.52,339.5
286Kyle Korver228.5374.5418.0248.0161.5227.5179.5187.5296.02,321.0
287Isaiah Thomas160.5358.5446.5392.0119.0440.5124.5187.581.02,310.0
288Eric Mika500.5503.048.0219.0471.511.019.531.5501.02,305.0
289Luke Kornet265.0193.0289.0219.0180.0169.5124.5434.5420.02,294.5
290Keita Bates-Diop223.0188.5268.0245.5238.0149.5179.5382.5420.02,294.5
291Chris Chiozza151.5503.0289.0134.0119.0382.0317.5102.0296.02,294.0
292Torrey Craig335.5127.5249.5181.0251.5130.5179.5415.0420.02,290.0
293Chandler Hutchison321.593.5179.5284.0317.0169.5427.0271.5225.02,288.5
294Matisse Thybulle167.0104.0289.0171.0100.5227.5491.0434.5296.02,280.5
295Wesley Matthews124.5265.0411.0273.0213.0280.5276.5102.0332.52,278.0
296Kenrich Williams61.545.5249.5128.5403.5280.5317.5415.0365.02,266.5
297Bismack Biyombo447.0100.048.0267.5431.5169.581.5461.5259.02,265.5
298Denzel Valentine163.5246.0368.5251.5161.5227.5317.5187.5332.52,256.0
299Jahlil Okafor479.0124.048.0277.5354.0247.0124.5434.5163.02,251.5
300Anfernee Simons141.0377.0333.0309.5180.0280.5179.5187.5259.02,247.0
301Isaiah Hartenstein495.5165.048.0171.0317.0149.5179.5382.5332.52,240.5
302E'Twaun Moore211.5161.0351.0305.0193.0264.0232.5187.5332.52,238.0
303Jordan Poole55.0324.0368.5309.5161.5388.0276.5187.5163.02,233.5
304Mychal Mulder106.5246.0468.5367.0270.5207.0124.5102.0332.52,224.5
305Kelan Martin115.0491.0268.0239.0251.5130.581.5271.5365.02,213.0
306Mike Scott160.5393.0351.0205.0294.0149.5124.5102.0420.02,199.5
307Solomon Hill144.5193.0333.0193.0238.0330.5317.5187.5259.02,196.0
308J.J. Barea174.5490.0333.0273.0125.0444.581.5102.0163.02,186.5
309Georges Niang310.0446.5368.5210.5135.0111.581.5102.0420.02,185.5
310John Konchar495.562.5156.0114.5251.5264.0232.5187.5420.02,184.0
311Emmanuel Mudiay359.5256.5228.0262.5193.0375.0179.5187.5141.52,183.0
312Cheick Diallo493.0449.548.0175.0238.090.081.5271.5332.52,179.0
313Grayson Allen295.0431.5333.0267.5169.5264.081.531.5296.02,169.5
314Al-Farouq Aminu45.0138.0202.5147.5387.0227.5427.0334.5259.02,168.0
315Patrick McCaw179.5200.5228.0164.0180.0364.0452.0102.0296.02,166.0
316Mario Hezonja228.5374.5179.5175.0279.0169.5276.5187.5296.02,166.0
317Abdel Nader316.0286.0268.0219.0135.0130.5179.5334.5296.02,164.5
318Cody Martin234.0129.5179.5181.0270.5352.5359.0187.5259.02,152.5
319Noah Vonleh456.0329.5110.5128.5301.0149.5124.5187.5365.02,152.0
320Wes Iwundu124.5358.5202.5190.0203.5188.0276.5187.5420.02,151.0
321Kyle O'Quinn386.573.0156.0112.0310.0247.081.5448.5332.52,147.0
322Thon Maker382.5144.0179.5171.0229.5130.5179.5434.5296.02,147.0
323Khem Birch389.5105.048.0128.5369.0169.5179.5382.5365.02,136.5
324Garrison Mathews228.5482.0333.0193.085.0111.5179.5102.0420.02,134.5
325Shamorie Ponds476.5503.0156.080.518.090.019.5271.5501.02,116.0
326Tony Bradley498.0133.048.0171.0354.052.581.5382.5392.52,113.0
327Mike Muscala144.5362.5311.5164.0180.0149.581.5271.5447.02,112.0
328Cristiano Felicio488.0304.548.0131.5375.5130.5232.5102.0296.02,108.5
329Dion Waiters104.519.5490.0321.5301.0188.019.5434.5225.02,103.5
330Brandon Goodwin132.5487.0268.0225.5161.5280.5179.5102.0259.02,095.5
331Ryan Broekhoff89.5460.5351.0141.5203.5111.5124.5187.5420.02,089.5
332Luguentz Dort179.5292.5268.0229.5135.0130.5359.0102.0392.52,088.5
333Wayne Ellington68.0420.0385.5185.5125.0227.5179.5102.0392.52,085.5
334Boban Marjanovic452.0272.0110.5233.5336.070.581.5187.5332.52,076.0
335Rajon Rondo196.5141.0289.0255.5245.0474.0359.031.581.02,072.5
336Gary Clark94.5468.5268.0107.5193.070.550.5334.5485.52,072.5
337Gary Payton II179.562.5179.5131.5229.5314.0452.0187.5332.52,068.5
338Vince Carter69.5315.5311.5181.0161.5149.5179.5334.5365.02,067.5
339Daniel Gafford508.076.048.0185.5203.590.0124.5492.0332.52,060.0
340Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot154.0406.0311.5233.5180.0111.5179.5187.5296.02,059.5
341Alen Smailagic410.5412.5134.5141.5135.0169.581.5271.5296.02,052.5
342Damyean Dotson179.5151.0351.0248.0135.0227.5232.5102.0420.02,046.5
343Justin Jackson127.0362.5268.0205.0193.0149.581.5187.5471.02,045.0
344Nicolas Claxton457.072.0110.5152.0238.0207.050.5382.5365.02,034.5
345Anzejs Pasecniks437.096.048.0219.0336.0130.5124.5382.5259.02,032.5
346Grant Williams192.5207.0156.0118.0221.5188.0232.5382.5332.52,030.5
347Sterling Brown84.5284.0268.0181.0301.0188.0232.5187.5296.02,022.5
348Robin Lopez415.577.0228.0196.5193.0130.581.5434.5259.02,015.5
349Kevin Knox II77.0135.5311.5239.0229.5169.5179.5334.5332.52,008.5
350Allonzo Trier381.0312.5268.0243.077.5227.550.5187.5259.02,006.5
351Johnathan Williams490.598.048.0107.5317.090.050.5382.5420.02,004.0
352Keldon Johnson425.5181.5134.5164.0135.0130.5276.5102.0447.01,996.5
353Raul Neto302.5406.0228.0147.569.0297.5179.5102.0259.01,991.0
354Trey Burke340.5200.5228.0214.593.0364.0124.531.5392.51,989.0
355Willy Hernangomez443.0116.5134.5225.5354.0169.5124.5187.5225.01,980.0
356Tyler Johnson97.5246.0268.0205.0119.0297.5179.5271.5296.01,980.0
357Bruno Caboclo187.0329.5110.590.0149.570.5179.5415.0447.01,978.5
358Mfiondu Kabengele260.5503.0268.0118.052.035.581.5187.5471.01,977.0
359Lonnie Walker IV247.5196.0202.5200.5169.5169.5232.5187.5365.01,970.5
360Terrance Ferguson88.0310.0289.0141.5100.5169.5232.5271.5365.01,967.5
361Juancho Hernangomez151.5111.5289.0219.0336.0149.5179.5187.5332.51,956.0
362Darius Bazley101.0168.0228.0157.0301.090.0179.5434.5296.01,955.0
363Ryan Arcidiacono163.5190.0289.0157.0135.0314.0232.5102.0365.01,948.0
364Drew Eubanks512.5209.5110.5123.0203.570.550.5334.5332.51,947.0
365Edmond Sumner208.5151.0179.5164.0100.5297.5276.5271.5296.01,945.0
366Kevon Looney84.5246.0110.5114.5270.5188.0276.5271.5365.01,927.0
367Bruno Fernando428.585.0110.5147.5288.0169.5124.5271.5296.01,921.0
368Chris Clemons151.5431.5333.0177.543.5149.581.5187.5365.01,920.5
369Jacob Evans58.0443.0179.5152.093.0207.0179.5334.5259.01,905.5
370Dusty Hannahs281.5503.0311.5219.027.511.019.531.5501.01,905.5
371Semi Ojeleye163.5471.0228.0102.5149.590.0124.5102.0471.01,902.0
372Dante Exum359.5233.0179.5157.0135.0207.0179.5187.5259.01,897.0
373Evan Turner89.5431.548.0112.0149.5352.5232.5334.5141.51,891.5
374Goga Bitadze368.0209.5110.5102.5149.570.550.5434.5392.51,888.0
375Ante Zizic462.0223.048.0152.0245.052.5124.5187.5392.51,887.0
376Hamidou Diallo306.0114.0134.5225.5261.0111.5317.5187.5225.01,882.5
377JaKarr Sampson473.081.0110.5141.5180.052.5124.5271.5447.01,881.5
378Kadeem Allen239.0121.0202.5181.052.0364.0232.5187.5296.01,875.5
379Marko Guduric121.5484.0228.0134.0119.0207.0124.5187.5259.01,864.5
380Marco Belinelli113.0299.0333.0210.5119.0227.581.531.5447.01,862.0
381Vincent Poirier384.0431.548.065.5109.552.550.5271.5447.01,860.0
382Alfonzo McKinnie219.5188.5179.5164.0229.570.5276.5187.5332.51,848.0
383Theo Pinson44.0488.0202.5123.0109.5314.0232.5102.0225.01,840.5
384Patrick Patterson147.5317.0333.0164.0193.0111.550.5102.0420.01,838.5
385Chris Silva484.5176.048.096.0221.590.081.5334.5296.01,828.0
386Jeremy Pargo410.519.5311.5297.060.5399.5124.531.5163.01,817.5
387Chimezie Metu463.0246.048.096.0109.570.550.5271.5447.01,802.0
388Norvel Pelle423.562.548.075.0245.070.550.5492.0332.51,799.5
389Yogi Ferrell121.5449.5179.5141.569.0247.0124.5102.0365.01,799.5
390Javonte Green410.5125.0110.596.0125.090.0232.5187.5420.01,797.0
391Naz Mitrou-Long92.519.5249.5171.0149.5382.0124.5271.5332.51,792.5
392Matt Thomas386.5181.5333.0157.0100.590.081.531.5420.01,781.5
393Jaylen Nowell76.0489.0134.5128.552.0247.081.5102.0471.01,781.5
394Sekou Doumbouya110.5161.0249.5239.0251.590.0232.5187.5259.01,780.5
395Ty Jerome67.0308.0202.5118.0100.5280.5232.5102.0365.01,776.0
396Iman Shumpert52.087.0228.0141.5213.0169.5397.5187.5296.01,772.0
397Jerome Robinson64.0173.5228.0126.0135.0227.5179.5271.5365.01,770.0
398Brandon Knight71.592.0424.0262.5109.5402.5179.5102.0124.01,767.5
399Dennis Smith Jr.60.071.0202.5196.5180.0406.0359.0187.597.01,759.5
400Tremont Waters61.5503.0156.0112.052.0227.5232.5187.5225.01,757.0
401Jordan Bell432.5106.0110.5107.5229.5111.550.5271.5332.51,752.0
402Matthew Dellavedova73.0449.5179.5102.585.0422.0179.531.5225.01,747.5
403Allen Crabbe74.0193.0311.5164.0161.5169.5179.5102.0392.51,747.5
404Nassir Little234.0121.0156.0123.0180.090.0124.5271.5447.01,747.0
405Jarred Vanderbilt486.0503.048.034.543.535.5124.5102.0365.01,742.0
406Max Strus500.5503.048.085.527.511.019.531.5501.01,727.5
407Derrick Walton Jr.335.5292.5179.570.532.0188.0124.531.5471.01,725.0
408Jared Dudley132.5503.0179.553.569.090.0124.5102.0471.01,725.0
409Elie Okobo126.0172.0202.5134.0109.5364.0179.5102.0332.51,722.0
410Thabo Sefolosha157.045.5179.578.0180.0111.5276.5271.5420.01,719.5
411Dwayne Bacon65.5143.0202.5205.0213.0247.0276.5102.0259.01,713.5
412Chasson Randle9.5393.048.059.537.0314.0317.531.5501.01,711.0
413Tim Frazier81.0314.0179.5123.077.5432.0232.5102.0163.01,704.5
414Tyson Chandler514.049.548.044.5203.535.581.5271.5447.01,695.0
415Anthony Tolliver65.5197.5268.0118.0229.5130.5124.5187.5365.01,686.0
416Nickeil Alexander-Walker59.0102.5311.5185.5149.5330.5124.5187.5225.01,675.5
417Dean Wade505.019.5134.559.5109.535.581.5271.5447.01,663.5
418Rodions Kurucs292.5102.5228.0141.5203.5149.5179.5102.0259.01,658.0
419Tyler Cook507.0393.048.059.552.025.050.531.5485.51,652.0
420Caleb Swanigan474.074.548.082.0301.0207.050.5271.5141.51,650.0
421Rodney McGruder113.078.5179.5107.5213.0111.5232.5187.5420.01,643.0
422Carsen Edwards51.0420.0228.0100.077.5111.5124.5102.0420.01,634.5
423Treveon Graham78.5126.0228.0152.0221.5149.5179.5102.0392.51,629.5
424Quinn Cook265.0151.0249.5175.069.0207.0124.531.5332.51,605.0
425Zach Norvell Jr.34.0503.0228.070.577.5111.5179.531.5365.01,600.5
426PJ Dozier121.5121.0156.0136.593.0264.0124.5187.5392.51,596.5
427Frank Jackson104.5246.0268.0200.593.0149.5124.5102.0296.01,584.0
428Ed Davis171.048.048.044.5310.052.5179.5334.5392.51,580.5
429Johnathan Motley510.0193.0110.578.043.5111.581.531.5420.01,579.5
430KZ Okpala476.562.548.049.060.535.5179.5187.5471.01,570.0
431Michael Kidd-Gilchrist48.0362.5134.585.5213.0111.550.5187.5365.01,558.0
432Charles Brown Jr.47.0503.0156.070.523.535.581.5187.5447.01,551.5
433Wenyen Gabriel252.0181.5134.575.0109.552.5179.5187.5365.01,537.0
434Chandler Parsons41.519.5268.091.593.0111.5359.0187.5365.01,536.5
435Tacko Fall512.541.548.0107.5125.011.019.5271.5392.51,529.0
436Jaylen Hoard352.5108.548.096.0203.552.5179.531.5447.01,519.0
437D.J. Wilson121.5151.0202.5107.5169.5130.550.5187.5392.51,513.0
438TJ Leaf252.090.5134.596.0213.035.5124.5102.0447.01,495.0
439Joe Chealey9.5503.048.019.55.552.5427.031.5392.51,489.0
440Ryan Anderson43.019.5202.585.5288.0188.0232.531.5392.51,483.0
441Vlatko Cancar132.5503.0110.539.037.035.550.5102.0471.01,481.0
442Donta Hall34.0151.048.053.5310.090.0124.5271.5392.51,475.0
443Dzanan Musa78.5246.0179.5141.5149.5169.5179.531.5296.01,471.5
444Justin James208.552.0156.085.552.090.081.5271.5471.01,468.0
445Admiral Schofield132.5175.0202.5102.585.090.0124.5102.0447.01,461.0
446Troy Daniels110.5115.0311.5136.569.052.581.5102.0471.01,449.5
447DeMarre Carroll108.5151.0156.0118.0169.5169.581.5187.5296.01,437.5
448Terance Mann157.0246.0110.556.552.0207.081.5102.0420.01,432.5
449Adam Mokoka228.562.5202.596.052.070.5179.531.5471.01,394.0
450BJ Johnson41.5503.0110.556.543.552.5124.531.5420.01,383.5
451Oshae Brissett80.0329.5134.565.593.070.581.5102.0420.01,376.5
452Thanasis Antetokounmpo437.051.048.085.569.090.0124.5102.0365.01,372.0
453Romeo Langford92.5177.0134.589.077.535.5124.5187.5447.01,365.0
454Jalen Lecque132.5503.048.085.55.590.019.531.5447.01,362.5
455Nigel Williams-Goss21.0503.048.017.532.0111.550.5102.0471.01,356.5
456Tariq Owens27.0503.048.044.560.511.0124.531.5501.01,351.0
457Dewan Hernandez27.0503.048.030.5125.011.0124.531.5447.01,347.5
458Tyrone Wallace49.0131.5110.596.0109.5169.5232.5102.0332.51,333.0
459Stanley Johnson37.0393.0110.539.069.070.581.5102.0420.01,322.5
460Juwan Morgan439.519.5110.539.077.525.019.5102.0471.01,303.5
461Jarrod Uthoff21.0503.048.030.518.011.0124.531.5501.01,288.5
462Deonte Burton87.062.5156.091.593.052.550.5271.5420.01,284.5
463Yuta Watanabe179.545.5134.565.569.052.5124.5102.0485.51,258.5
464Alize Johnson345.5151.048.049.093.035.519.531.5471.01,244.0
465Ignas Brazdeikis39.5329.5110.565.532.070.519.5102.0471.01,240.0
466Jonah Bolden82.562.548.049.085.011.0179.5271.5447.01,236.0
467Matt Mooney34.019.548.019.543.552.5232.5271.5501.01,222.0
468Marques Bolden9.519.548.07.5149.511.0427.031.5501.01,204.5
469Udonis Haslem23.5246.048.059.5221.552.519.531.5501.01,203.0
470Luka Samanic9.519.548.07.5149.5411.519.531.5501.01,197.5
471Jeremiah Martin27.019.548.021.537.0130.5124.5271.5501.01,180.5
472Amir Coffey118.541.5110.578.069.0130.550.5102.0471.01,171.5
473Justin Robinson192.519.5156.049.032.0149.519.5102.0447.01,167.0
474Paul Watson9.562.548.015.043.5188.081.5187.5501.01,136.5
475Frank Mason38.062.5156.080.585.0330.5124.531.5225.01,133.5
476Khyri Thomas46.062.5228.075.011.070.5179.531.5420.01,124.0
477Michael Frazier82.5151.0156.062.523.525.0124.531.5447.01,103.5
478Louis King99.019.5179.570.560.590.081.531.5471.01,103.0
479Gabe Vincent30.019.5249.570.527.590.081.531.5501.01,101.0
480DaQuan Jeffries228.519.5134.539.013.035.581.531.5501.01,084.0
481Josh Magette55.062.5110.553.543.5111.5179.5102.0365.01,083.0
482Kyle Guy410.519.548.030.55.511.019.531.5501.01,077.0
483Melvin Frazier Jr.71.562.5156.039.018.025.0124.5102.0471.01,069.5
484Talen Horton-Tucker9.519.548.07.55.5188.0232.531.5501.01,043.0
485Zylan Cheatham132.519.548.044.5149.5130.519.5271.5225.01,040.5
486Rayjon Tucker205.098.048.049.052.025.050.531.5471.01,030.0
487Amile Jefferson75.043.048.024.585.035.550.5187.5471.01,020.0
488Malcolm Miller55.039.0134.527.032.052.581.5102.0485.51,009.0
489Justin Anderson23.562.548.030.537.011.019.5271.5501.01,004.5
490Moses Brown132.545.548.039.0109.525.050.5102.0447.0999.0
491Devon Hall27.0246.048.030.513.0111.519.531.5471.0998.0
492Antonius Cleveland55.062.548.024.527.511.081.5187.5471.0968.5
493Jarrell Brantley9.519.548.07.560.535.519.5334.5420.0954.5
494Jordan Bone34.019.5134.539.023.5149.550.531.5471.0953.0
495Justin Patton132.519.5134.562.560.570.519.531.5420.0951.0
496Marial Shayok27.019.5202.553.5100.590.019.531.5392.5936.5
497Malik Newman9.5503.048.070.55.511.019.531.5225.0923.5
498Zhaire Smith39.562.548.034.518.052.5179.531.5447.0913.0
499Brian Bowen II31.019.548.024.593.011.019.5187.5471.0905.0
500Josh Gray410.519.548.030.560.5188.019.531.541.5849.5
501Henry Ellenson21.019.548.017.577.535.519.531.5501.0771.0
502Daryl Macon55.019.5156.024.55.552.519.531.5392.5756.5
503Kostas Antetokounmpo9.519.548.07.518.052.519.531.5501.0707.0
504Quinndary Weatherspoon9.519.548.07.518.052.519.531.5501.0707.0
505Kevin Hervey19.019.548.016.018.025.019.531.5501.0697.5
506Jared Harper34.019.548.021.55.511.019.531.5501.0691.5
507William Howard9.519.548.07.560.590.019.531.5392.5678.5
508Vic Law9.519.548.07.513.011.019.531.5501.0660.5
509Justin Wright-Foreman9.519.548.07.55.511.019.531.5501.0653.0
510Josh Reaves9.519.548.07.55.511.019.531.5501.0653.0
511J.P. Macura9.519.548.07.55.511.019.531.5501.0653.0
512Miye Oni9.519.548.07.523.511.019.531.5471.0641.0
513Isaiah Roby9.519.548.07.537.011.019.531.5447.0630.5
514Stanton Kidd9.519.548.07.543.552.519.531.5392.5624.0